HIGH SCHOOL RATINGS

Class A

  • 13Feb

    CLASS A #5/FINAL INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class A) 
    CLASS A TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #5/FINAL Millard South Kearney Columbus Omaha Burke Millard West Lincoln Southwest Papillion [...]  Read More →
  • 30Jan

    CLASS A #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Features, Ratings: Class A) 
    CLASS A TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #4 Millard South Kearney Columbus Omaha Burke Millard West Lincoln Southwest  Papillion LaVista [...]  Read More →
  • 17Jan

    CLASS A #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class A) 
    CLASS A TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #3 1.) Kearney 2.) Millard South 3.) Lincoln SW 4.) Columbus 5.) Bellevue East 6.) Omaha Burke 7.) [...]  Read More →
  • 28Dec

    Class A #2 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS w/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class A) 
    CLASS A TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #2 1.) Kearney 2.) Millard South 3.) Lincoln SW 4.) Millard West 5.) Columbus 6.) Bellevue East 7.) [...]  Read More →
  • 13Dec

    Class A #1 INDIVIDUAL & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS w/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class A) 
    Class A NSWCA COMMENTS Team Top 10 and Individual Rankings #1 December 8, 2016 CLASS A TOP 10 MEET TEAMS 1. Millard South 2. [...]  Read More →

Class B

  • 13Feb

    CLASS B #5/FINAL INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class B) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #5/FINAL Gretna Omaha Skutt Plattsmouth Scottsbluff Bennington Alliance Sidney Hastings McCook Fairbury Co [...]  Read More →
  • 07Feb

    CLASS B #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class B) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #4 Gretna Omaha Skutt Plattsmouth Scottsbluff Bennington Alliance Sidney Hastings McCook Fairbury Co [...]  Read More →
  • 23Jan

    CLASS B #3 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class B) 
    CLASS B TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #3 Gretna Omaha Skutt Plattsmouth Scottsbluff Bennington Alliance Sidney      Hastings McCook [...]  Read More →
  • 03Jan

    CLASS B #2 TOP 6 INDIVIDUAL & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS WITH COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class B) 
    CLASS B TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #2 CLASS B TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #2 1. Gretna 2. Omaha Skutt 3. Scottsbluff 4. Plattsmouth 5. [...]  Read More →
  • 21Dec

    CLASS B #1 INDIVIDUAL & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS WITH COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class B) 
    Class B NSWCA COMMENTS Team Top 10 and Individual Rankings #1 December 15, 2016 CLASS B TOP 10 MEET TEAMS 1. Gretna 2. Omaha [...]  Read More →

Class C

  • 13Feb

    CLASS C #5/FINAL INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class C) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #5/FINAL Valentine David City Syracuse Battle Creek Kearney Catholic O’Neill Ord Aquinas Catholic Broken [...]  Read More →
  • 07Feb

    CLASS C #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class C) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #4 Valentine David City Syracuse Battle Creek Kearney Catholic O’Neill Ord Aquinas Catholic Broken Bow [...]  Read More →
  • 07Feb

    CLASS C #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class C) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS  #4 Amherst Burwell Plainview High Plains Sutherland North Platte St. Pats West Holt Palmer Elkhorn Valley [...]  Read More →
  • 23Jan

    CLASS C #3 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class C) 
    CLASS C TOP TEN MEET TEAMS  #3 Valentine David City Syracuse Battle Creek Kearney Catholic O’Neill Ord Aquinas Catholic Wood [...]  Read More →
  • 03Jan

    CLASS C #2 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS WITH COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class C) 
    CLASS C TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #2 1. Valentine 2. Battle Creek 3. David City 4. Kearney Catholic 5. O’Neill 6. Syracuse 7. Broken [...]  Read More →

Class D

  • 13Feb

    CLASS D #5/FINAL INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class D) 
    TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #5/FINAL Amherst Burwell Plainview High Plains Elkhorn Valley Sutherland Franklin North Platte St. Pats Elm [...]  Read More →
  • 30Jan

    CLASS D #4 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class D) 
    CLASS D TOP 10 MEET TEAMS #4 Amherst Burwell Plainview High Plains Sutherland North Platte St. Pats West Holt Palmer Elkhorn [...]  Read More →
  • 17Jan

    CLASS D #3 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class D) 
    CLASS D TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #3 Amherst         Burwell          Plainview      High Plains   Mullen            Sutherland    [...]  Read More →
  • 28Dec

    CLASS D #2 INDIVIDUAL TOP 6 & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class D) 
    CLASS D TOP 10 DUAL TEAMS #2 1. Amherst 12 2. Burwell 13 3. Plainview 10 4. Creighton 11 5. High Plains 10 6. Mullen 10 7. [...]  Read More →
  • 13Dec

    CLASS D #1 INDIVIDUAL & TOP 10 MEET/DUAL TEAMS W/ COMMENTARY

    (Ratings: Class D) 
    Top 10 Class D Meet Teams 1. Amherst 2. Plainview 3. Burwell 4. North Platte St. Pats 5. Palmer 6. High Plains 7. Sutherland [...]  Read More →
Back to Top