Current Members

Name
School or Club
Nate OlsonMillard South
Jay MeneelyMillard South
Nate HancockMillard South
Doug DensonMillard South
John GanserSidney High School
Beau McConnellSidney High School
Corey McManigalSidney High School
Jason Susnjar Omaha Bryan
Rick Rotundo Omaha Bryan
Jeff Dewitt Omaha Bryan
Nathan GlausePalmer
Greg BaderPalmer
Brad ReimersPalmer
Kenny LoosveltYork
Erich WarnerBlaire High School
Dean BoyerPlainview HS
Chad SchumacherPlainview HS
Brett ArehartPlainview HS
Mark WraggePlainview HS
Nick UmscheidMc Cook HS
Skyler KalinskiMc Cook HS
Gary SchlesingerDuncan Wrestling Club
Scott MicekDuncan Wrestling Club
Dan LonowskiAdams Central
Chad ObermillerAdams Central
Jeff BarryAdams Central
Harold PesterRaymond central
Addison KenningRaymond central
Fred SpaleRaymond central
Todd PorterBellevue East HS
Pat RushBellevue East HS
Collin MinkBellevue East HS
Cameron MillerOgallala Youth Club
Zane PetersonOgallala Youth Club
Kent HeadleyOgallala Youth Club
Brandon MuesArlington Public School
Tyler StenderArlington Public School
Doug HartArlington Public School
Dominic ReicksRavenna Jr Jays
Dana FisherRavenna Jr Jays
Asst. #2Ravenna Jr Jays
Dan DavenportWaverly High School
JP MalcolmWaverly High School
Brad CanoyerWaverly High School
Thomas KingStanton High School and Bronco wrestling club
Grant KingStanton High School and Bronco wrestling club
Mason KingStanton High School and Bronco wrestling club
Russ MonetteMullen
Bo PettitMullen
Mike KvanvigMullen
Adam MatteoNorfolk
Justin GreyNorfolk
Nick KahnyNorfolk
Ed SchaafBroken Bow Wrestling Club
Luke CoufalBroken Bow Wrestling Club
Jason RynearsonBroken Bow Wrestling Club
Alan PokornyBennington High School
Blaze GlinskiBennington High School
Andy PokornyBennington High School
Norm ManstedtHigh Plains Community
Tanner KuhnHigh Plains Community
Mitch ManstedtHigh Plains Community
Dustin StodolaPerkins County Youth Wrestling
Adam TranmerWinnebago
Lucas MunterWinnebago
Arron NewcombeWinnebago
Jeremy StrongWeeping Water
Asst. #1Weeping Water
Asst. #2Weeping Water
Heath VrbkaDouble Dog Club Wrestling
Dallas TalbotDouble Dog Club Wrestling
Chris WattsDouble Dog Club Wrestling
Corey VrbkaDouble Dog Club Wrestling
Mike MaxBurwell
Luke GideonBurwell
Jake GideonBurwell
Josh MajerusTwin River
Jay SchroderTwin River
Jack JonesTwin River
Jamie HeldTwin River
Jeff BargenLakeview
Andrew GlauseLakeview
Codi JaroszLakeview
Jeremy HlavacSchuyler
Nick WilcoxSchuyler
Drey KeairnesSchuyler
Dave CharroinLincoln Jr Hawks Wrestling Club
John McLaughlinLincoln Jr Hawks Wrestling Club
Scott MeierLincoln Jr Hawks Wrestling Club
Jeremy GoebelSyracuse High School
Kevin PedersenSyracuse High School
Barry BrandtSyracuse High School
Kevin DvorakCentura
John WetzelCentura
Heather PiersolCentura
Les PainterMedicine Creek
Dale BongeBoone Central/Newman Grove
Coby AmenBoone Central/Newman Grove
Braxton StaackBoone Central/Newman Grove
Justin GreyNorfolk High School
Tony BrownNorfolk High School
Jeremy WiemannNorfolk High School
Bruce BrickerHoldrege Public Schools
Justin GanserHoldrege Public Schools
Douglas LiessNorfolk Catholic Takedown Club
Kelly StreeterMalcom Wrestling Club
James BatesWilber-Clatonia
Brady SmithWilber-Clatonia
Jackson BatesWilber-Clatonia
Zachary KlimentCreighton High School
Tim NielsenCreighton High School
Jarod OwensTekamah/Herman
Michael BraniffTekamah/Herman
Dennis OliverPender High School
Rusty BartlettPender High School
Brett MaulerPender High School
Shane AllisonValentine High School
Jason KelberValentine High School
Jake HamiltonValentine High School
Jason RodgersValentine High School
Henry AschoffNorfolk Catholic HS
Travis FIsherNorfolk Catholic HS
Mace KantNorfolk Catholic HS
Dale HallNorth Platte HS
John LittleNorth Platte HS
Bernie MadisonNorth Platte HS
Robert WestElm Creek H.S.
Jeffrey WestElm Creek H.S.
Micah ChrisingerELm Creek H.S.
Brian BrownlowColumbus Wrestling Organization
Eric BiceColumbus Wrestling Organization
phillip vanderpoolNebraska wrestling academy
Miller MichaelHastings HS
Mike SharpBCNG Youth Wrestling Club
Ben EdwardsBCNG Youth Wrestling Club
Tyler WoodBCNG Youth Wrestling Club
Dustin McGeeNorris Wrestling Club
Shane StueckNorris Wrestling Club
Nick BauerNorris Wrestling Club
Brian SybrandtsNorthwest High School
Chris TrampeNorthwest High School
Les AguilarNorthwest High School
Bill BoothLogan View YWC
Joe SchluckebierMilford
Dan MowinkelLogan View Public Schools
Mathew ZutavernSandhills-Thedford Wrestling Club
Eric BurenheideWakefield
Justin SmithWakefield
Jesse MayoWakefield
Ray MaxwellWest Point Beemer
Lee SchroederWest Point Beemer
Steihl ReevesWest Point Beemer
Mike HermanPleasanton Wrestling Club
Travis HermanPleasanton Wrestling Club
Matt PawloskiPleasanton Wrestling Club
Jason RedmondWest Point Beemer High School & West Point Wrestling Club
Shelton Kids Wrestling ClubShelton Kids Wrestling Club
Jeff SpotanskiShelton Kids Wrestling Club
Willie LarrangaShelton Kids Wrestling Club
Lincoln Squires
Matt DurrLincoln Squires
Curt FaustLincoln Squires
Dustin FreemanLoomis-Bertrand
Fred BrownLoomis-Bertrand
Allan MeyerLoomis-Bertrand
Dan RobothamPalmyra
Keil StevensPalmyra
Cori JungPalmyra
Michael MillerHastings
Tyler FerbeeHTRS/PC
jesse kincheloeGothenburg Junior Wrestling
Matt RogersKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Isaac DulgarianKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Matt KlinginsmithKearney Catholic Wrestling Club
Karl DegenhardtLexington Wrestling Club
Jeremy KaiserLexington Wrestling Club
Todd NaylorLexington Wrestling Club
Darin KernerArapahoe Wrestling Club
Brenan RoachArapahoe Wrestling Club
Shane LenzArapahoe Wrestling Club
Camerin J SchimentiOrd Youth Wrestling Club
Michael ShoffWinside
Jason FreudenburgMadison
Hunter RandlesMadison
Justin StutzmanMadison
Art KigerOverton Talons
John SuhrOverton Talons
Justin JonesOverton Talons
Jerry ClinchLincoln Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
Jesse AndresLincoln Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
Matt GraevesLincoln Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
Catlin RiceCambridge
Kevin BanzhafCambridge
Konner BanzhafCambridge
Bart DeterdingCambridge
Ty SwarmKearney High School / Kearney Matcats
Brian HaganKearney High School / Kearney Matcats
Kevin UrkoskiHigh Plains Community Maulers
Corbey GrauseHigh Plains Community Maulers
Jason ChurchHigh Plains Community Maulers
Keenan McCurdyTeam Agoge Wrestling
Jesus FelixALMA KIDS WRESTLING
Jerod SpahrTri County
Brad GarrisonTri County
Brian StokebrandTri County
Terry OwensHarvard Wrestling Club
Kale FishlerHarvard Wrestling Club
Nate SchummHarvard Wrestling Club
Jordan JohnsonBeatrice
Wes GarlandBeatrice
Johnson JohnsonBeatrice
Ryan JonesMaxwell
Seth CraneMaxwell
Dan RiggsMaxwell
Greg SmithDoniphan Trumbull
Justin PortinierDoniphan Trumbull
AJ JaramilloDoniphan Trumbull
Cody WintzBattle Creek High School
Jeffrey KeefeSargent Wrestling Club
Chase KlingelhoeferAmherst
Dave KlingelhoeferAmherst
Wayne GallawayAmherst
Keenan McCurdyTeam Agoge Wrestling
Jason IngwersenTeam Agoge Wrestling
Caleb KolbTeam Agoge Wrestling
Cale StreeterHershey
Travers RichardsonHershey
Dustin ElliottHershey
Matthew NelsonOakland-Craig High School
Eric BrandOakland-Craig High School
Craig DennisOakland-Craig High School
Robert DunnPender
Mark DunnPender
Tom LiakosPender
Kenneth Mace
Karl DegenhardtLexington Wrestling Club
Jay HelbergRoughrider Wrestling
Dave DowneyRoughrider Wrestling
Andrew WeaverRoughrider Wrestling
Doug GlasshoffEast Butler
Gary McGrathEast Butler
Brent OrtaEast Butler
Jerry BryceRaymond Central
Darrel SchummHarvard
Ryan ColemanBroken Bow Wrestling Club
Pete KlucasWaverly
Tyler HodgesNebraska City
Alex MeredithNebraska City
Dillon HorstmannNebraska City
Brady HarrisonLincoln Jr Hawks
Ryan HoffmanFranklin High School
Michael YrkoskiSchuyler Wrestling Club
Ryan JohnsonSt. Marys
Bob AtkesonSt. Marys
James CloydOMAWA, INC
Jeff NiemiecOMAWA, INC
Dave TurnerOMAWA, INC
Kathryn MasilkoAquinas Monarchs
John ZwingmanColumbus Wrestling Organization
Jordan BraunColumbus Wrestling Organization
Schawn PetersenColumbus Wrestling Organization
Lamont BraithwaitColumbus Wrestling Organization
Mike JennyColumbus Wrestling Organization
Justin StengerColumbus Wrestling Organization
Randy JakubowskiColumbus Wrestling Organization
Craig MasekLincoln JR Hawks WC
Peter ThewLincoln Warriors
Gary JacobsenAurora Wrestling Club
Larry SchmidtSouthern Wrestling Club
Jason AllingtonSouthern Wrestling Club
Andrew IdeusSouthern Wrestling Club
Thomas CreekSouthern Wrestling Club
Ryan MickSouthern Wrestling Club
Derek KeaslingAurora Wrestling Club
Jeremy DubasAurora Wrestling Club
Brandon TimmAurora Wrestling Club
Jared LewisRed Cloud Wrestling
Sydney Cliff?????
Brandon CobleGrand Island
Ben WilcoxFremont High School
Jacob GideonBurwell High School
Harrison AlleyLincoln Squires
Sonya LeGateNeligh-Oakdale
Jeremy HanklaLittle Hammers
John McLaughlinLincoln Warriors
Mario ChavezScottsbluff
Theron TroxelFreeman
Darin WaddingtonWood River
Rob PilcherPlatteview High school
Adam JensenPlatteview High school
Chris PladsenPlatteview High school
phillip vanderpool
Tyler LegatePierce Wrestling Club
Tom ScottGothenburg HS
??Gothenburg HS
??Gothenburg HS
Back to Top